Photo-gallery

 

NAT Test Information

 


 

2nd NAT Test Result

 

1725740001

1725740094

1725740189

1725740292

1725740382

1725740002

1725740095

1725740190

1725740294

1725740383

1725740003

1725740097

1725740192

1725740296

1725740385

1725740004

1725740099

1725740193

1725740297

1725740386

1725740006

1725740101

1725740196

1725740298

1725740387

1725740007

1725740104

1725740198

1725740299

1725740388

1725740009

1725740105

1725740200

1725740301

1725740389

1725740011

1725740106

1725740201

1725740304

1725740391

1725740014

1725740110

1725740208

1725740305

1725740396

1725740015

1725740113

1725740209

1725740306

1725740401

1725740018

1725740115

1725740210

1725740307

1725740402

1725740023

1725740118

1725740212

1725740310

1725740403

1725740031

1725740122

1725740214

1725740312

1725740404

1725740032

1725740123

1725740215

1725740315

1725740406

1725740033

1725740124

1725740217

1725740321

1725740408

1725740034

1725740125

1725740222

1725740324

1725740410

1725740035

1725740127

1725740226

1725740325

1725740412

1725740039

1725740130

1725740230

1725740329

1725740413

1725740042

1725740132

1725740235

1725740331

1725740414

1725740043

1725740133

1725740238

1725740334

1725740415

1725740046

1725740135

1725740239

1725740335

1725740417

1725740048

1725740136

1725740240

1725740340

1725740419

1725740051

1725740137

1725740242

1725740341

1725740422

1725740053

1725740138

1725740243

1725740342

1725740423

1725740054

1725740139

1725740244

1725740345

1725740425

1725740056

1725740144

1725740247

1725740347

1725740427

1725740058

1725740147

1725740248

1725740348

1725740428

1725740059

1725740148

1725740249

1725740349

1725740430

1725740060

1725740153

1725740252

1725740352

1725740431

1725740061

1725740156

1725740253

1725740354

1725740432

1725740062

1725740157

1725740254

1725740355

1725740436

1725740063

1725740158

1725740255

1725740356

1725740439

1725740065

1725740159

1725740257

1725740357

1725740440

1725740067

1725740161

1725740258

1725740358

1725740441

1725740068

1725740164

1725740259

1725740359

1725740442

1725740070

1725740166

1725740260

1725740360

1725740445

1725740073

1725740167

1725740265

1725740361

1725740450

1725740074

1725740168

1725740268

1725740362

1725740452

1725740075

1725740169

1725740269

1725740364

1725740456

1725740079

1725740171

1725740271

1725740365

1725740457

1725740081

1725740173

1725740272

1725740366

1725740458

1725740085

1725740176

1725740275

1725740368

1725740460

1725740086

1725740179

1725740276

1725740372

1725740462

1725740087

1725740181

1725740282

1725740375

1725740463

1725740088

1725740183

1725740283

1725740376

1725740464

1725740090

1725740185

1725740286

1725740377

1725740465

1725740091

1725740186

1725740289

1725740378

1725740467

1725740093

1725740187

1725740290

1725740379

1725740468

 

               
 

1725740469

  1725740475

1725740476

1725740479

1725740480

1725740482

1725740485

1725740486

1725740488

1725740490

1725740493

1725740497

1725740498

1725740499

1725740501

1725740504

1725740505

1725740508

1725740509

1725740511

1725740512

1725740513

1725740514

1725740516

1725740517

1725740518

1725740520

1725740523

1725740524

1725740525

1725740530

1725740531

1725740534

1725740536

1725740537

1725740544

1725740545

 

 

 
   

  1725740546

1725740547

1725740548

1725740550

1725740551

1725740552

1725740554

1725740558

1725740559

1725740560

1725740561

1725740564

 

1725740567

 

1725740569

 

1725740571

 

1725740572

 

1725740573

 

1725740578

 

1725740579

 

1725740581

 

1725740583

 

1725740585

 

1725740588

 

1725740589

 

1725740591

 

1725740594

 

1725740596

 

1725740597

 

1725740599

 

1725740601

 

1725740602

 

1725740604

 

1725740605

 

1725740607

 

1725740608

 

1725740609

 

1725740611

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

1725740612

 

1725740613

 

1725740614

 

1725740615

 

1725740618

 

1725740619

 

1725740620

 

1725740622

 

1725740624

 

1725740625

 

1725740628

 

1725740629

 

1725740631

 

1725740632

 

1725740633

 

1725740634

 

1725740636

 

1725740643

 

1725740647

 

1725740648

 

1725740651

 

1725740652

 

1725740656

1725740657

1725740658

1725740660

1725740661

1725740664

1725740665

1725740667

1725740669

1725740671

1725740683

1725740685

1725740686

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

N4

1724740001

 

1724740006

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2nd NAT-Test Seat Plan 

         

SL

 Building No

  Room No

Number of Students

ID From

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    Building- 2

 

1

 15

1725740001-1725740015

2

 

2

20

1725740016-1725740035

3

 

3

15

1725740036-1725740050

4

 

4

15

1725740051-1725740065

5

 

5

20

1725740066-1725740085

6

 

6

30

1725740086-1725740115

7

 

7

47

1725740116-1725740162

8

 

8

17

1725740163-1725740179

9

 

9

13

1725740180-1725740192

10

 

10

13

1725740193-1725740205

11

 

11

17

1725740206-1725740222

12

 

12

17

1725740223-1725740239

13

 

13

15

1725740240-1725740254

14

 

14

20

1725740255-1725740274

15

 

15

30

1725740275-1725740304

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Building- 1

 

16

15

1725740305-1725740319

17

 

17

18

1725740320-1725740337

18

 

18

30

1725740338-1725740367

19

 

19

100

1725740368-1725740467

20

 

20

20

1725740468- 1715740487

21

 

21

25

1725740488- 1725740512

22

 

22

50

1725740513- 1725740562

23

 

23

15

1725740563- 1725740577

24

 

24

25

1725740578- 1725740602

25

 

25

25

1725740603- 1725740627

26

 

26

16

1725740628- 1725740643

27

 

27

17

1725740644- 1725740660

 

 

             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Admit Card for NAT Test

 

Admission Ticket 74.1-100

 

Admission Ticket 74.101-200

 

Admission Ticket 74.201-300

 

Admission Ticket 74.301-400

 

Admission Ticket 74.401-500

 

Admission Ticket 74.501-600

 

Admission Ticket 74.601-668

 

1725740291

 

1725740632